Patna Best School Patna Best Schools Patna Best School Patna Best Schools Patna Best Schools Patna Schools Patna School Best CBSE School In Patna Best CBSE Schools In Patna Best School Patna Best School In Patna Best Schools Patna Best Schools In Patna Best Schools Of Patna CBSE School In Patna CBSE Schools In Patna School Patna School In Patna Schools Patna St. Karen’S Secondary School Patna St. Karen’S Secondary School In Patna
Teaching Staff
2021-22
S.No NAME GROUP
TEACHING STAFF (CLASS 1st TO 5th)
1 Miss. ANUPRIYA 1 TO 5
2 Mr. APARAJITA SINHA II 1 TO 5
3 Ms. AYUSHI TRIPTY 1 TO 5
4 Ms. DIVYA EKKA 1 TO 5
5 Ms. FARKUNDA AZAM 1 TO 5
6 Mrs. JUNO JOYOUS QUADROS 1 TO 5
7 Ms. KANISHKA SHREE 1 TO 5
8 Mrs. KUMARI SONI LAL 1 TO 5
9 Mr. MANISHANKER KUMAR SINGH 1 TO 5
10 Ms. NEHA SAHAY 1 TO 5
11 Mrs. NITA KANT 1 TO 5
12 Mrs. NITU SINGH (P) 1 TO 5
13 Ms. PAPRY GHOSH 1 TO 5
14 Ms. PRIYA KUMARI 1 TO 5
15 Mrs. PUSHPA VERMA 1 TO 5
16 Mrs. REEMA EKKA 1 TO 5
17 Ms. REENA EDGER 1 TO 5
18 Mrs. RENU KUMARI SINGH 1 TO 5
19 Mrs. RUBI SINHA 1 TO 5
20 Mrs. SEEMA RANI 1 TO 5
21 Mr. SHALINI RANJEET 1 TO 5
22 Mrs. SHIBU SHIVANI 1 TO 5
23 Ms. SHIREEN MATHEW 1 TO 5
24 Mrs. SHRADDHA MICHAEL 1 TO 5
25 Mrs. SWATI PRIYA 1 TO 5
26 Ms. SWETA KUMARI 1 TO 5
27 Mrs. DIKSHITA KARTHAK 1 TO 5
28 Mrs. NEELAM SINGH 1 TO 5
29 Ms. MARYKUTTY THOMAS 1 TO 5
TEACHING STAFF (CLASS 4 TO 8)
1 Mr. TARAKANT SINHA 4 TO 8
2 Mr. VIVEK GIRI 4 TO 8
TEACHING STAFF (CLASS 6 TO 8)
1 Mrs. APARAJITA SINHA (I) 6 TO 8
2 Mrs. ARCHANA SHAH 6 TO 8
3 Mr. ASIF ALI 6 TO 8
4 Ms. HARSIMRAT KAUR 6 TO 8
5 Mr. MANOJ KUMAR 6 TO 8
6 Ms. MAVIS SERAPHIM 6 TO 8
7 Ms. MRIDULA 6 TO 8
8 Mrs. NITU SINGH (E) 6 TO 8
TEACHING STAFF (CLASS 8 TO 10)
1 Mr. INDRA MOHAN SINGH 8 TO 10
2 Mrs. MADHUPRIYA MUKHERJEE 8 TO 10
TEACHING STAFF (CLASS 8 TO 12)
1 Mr. VIDYA SAGAR SINGH 8 TO 12
TEACHING STAFF (CLASS 6 TO 10)
1 Mr. ABHAY KUMAR 6 TO 10
2 Ms. ABHILASHA 6 TO 10
3 Mr. AKHILESH KUMAR 6 TO 10
4 Mr. ALOK KUMAR SINHA 6 TO 10
5 Mr. AMARNATH SONI 6 TO 10
6 Mr. AMIT KUMAR 6 TO 10
7 Mrs. ANIS FATMA 6 TO 10
8 Mr. ANUJ BISWAS 6 TO 10
9 Mrs. ARCHANA MALLICK 6 TO 10
10 Mrs. DARAKSHAN SAMRIN 6 TO 10
11 Mrs. DEEPSHIKHA ROHATGI 6 TO 10
12 Mr. GOPAL JEE ROY 6 TO 10
13 Ms. JAYA SRIVASTAVA 6 TO 10
14 Mrs. KUMARI SHOBHA 6 TO 10
15 Mrs. MEERA PRASAD 6 TO 10
16 Mr. NAND KUMAR CHAUBEY (E) 6 TO 10
17 Mr. NIRANJAN JHA 6 TO 10
18 Ms. NISHTHA RONALD 6 TO 10
19 Mr. OM PRAKASH TIWARY 6 TO 10
20 Mr. PIUSH PAUL 6 TO 10
21 Mrs. POONAM MISHRA 6 TO 10
22 Mr. PRASHANT KUMAR 6 TO 10
23 Mr. PRIYA RANJAN BHARTI 6 TO 10
24 Mrs. PUNAM CHOWRASIA 6 TO 10
25 Mr. PUNIT KUMAR SINGH 6 TO 10
26 Mrs. PURNIMA KUMARI 6 TO 10
27 Mr. RAJESH SINGH 6 TO 10
28 Mrs. RANJANA PRASAD 6 TO 10
29 Ms. RASHMI SINHA 6 TO 10
30 Mrs. RASHMI SHARMA 6 TO 10
31 Mr. ROSHAN KUMAR 6 TO 10
32 Ms. S.H. BEULAH RANI 6 TO 10
33 Mr. SAJU JOSEPH P 6 TO 10
34 Mrs. SAVITA SINGH 6 TO 10
35 Mr. SHAHABAZ AHMED 6 TO 10
36 Miss. SHALINI KUMARI 6 TO 10
37 Ms. SHEELA SYLVESTER 6 TO 10
38 Mr. SUMANT KUMAR SINHA 6 TO 10
39 Mr. T.T. JAISON 6 TO 10
40 Ms. TANYA MUKHERJEE 6 TO 10
41 Mr. VINAY KUMAR 6 TO 10
42 Miss. KUMARI SUNAINA 6 TO 10
43 Mr. RAHUL SHRIVASTAVA 6 TO 10
44 Mrs. SOMA CHATTERJEE 6 TO 10
45 Mr. ALLEN DENNIS 6 TO 10
46 Ms. MARYKUTTY THOMAS 6 TO 10
TEACHING STAFF (CLASS 6 TO 12)
1 Mr. GAUTAM KUMAR 6 TO 12
2 Mr. KANAK DAS 6 TO 12
TEACHING STAFF (CLASS 9 TO 12)
1 Mrs. ANJANA MISHRA 9 TO 12
2 Miss. ANJUM 9 TO 12
3 Mr. NAVEEN PRAKASH HERBERT 9 TO 12
TEACHING STAFF (CLASS 11 TO 12)
1 Mr. ALKESH KUMAR 11 AND 12
2 Mrs. ANITA MISHRA 11 AND 12
3 Mr. CHANDRA BHUSHAN THAKUR 11 AND 12
4 Mr. DEEPAK KUMAR 11 AND 12
5 Mr. DHANANJAY KUMAR 11 AND 12
6 Mr. KAUSHAL KUMAR 11 AND 12
7 Mr. KUMAR BAIBHAV 11 AND 12
8 Mrs. NUVDITA KUMARI 11 AND 12
9 Mr. PANKAJ KUMAR 11 AND 12
10 Mr. PARTHO SARTHI ROY 11 AND 12
11 Mr. PRABHAKAR PRASAD SINGH 11 AND 12
12 Mr. PRADEEP RAJ SINGH 11 AND 12
13 Mr. PRADYOT KUMAR SINGH 11 AND 12
14 Mr. PRADYUMNA KUMAR SINGH 11 AND 12
15 Mr. PRAKASH CHANDRA 11 AND 12
16 Ms. SONAM KUMARI 11 AND 12
17 Mr. SUDHAKAR PRASAD SINGH 11 AND 12
18 Ms. MARYKUTTY THOMAS 11 AND 12
19 Mr. KUMAR VIKASH RANJAN 11 AND 12
OFFICE STAFF
1 Mr. ABHISHEK KUMAR OFFICE STAFF
2 Mr. ADARSH GREGORY OFFICE STAFF
3 Mr. ALLEN CLARENCE OFFICE STAFF
4 ER. GANESH KUMAR OFFICE STAFF
5 Mr. JOHNSON DENNIS OFFICE STAFF
6 Mr. MD SHABBIRUDDIN OFFICE STAFF
7 Ms. OMBROSIA SUMAN OFFICE STAFF
8 Mr. ROHAN JOSEPH D'COSTA OFFICE STAFF
9 Mr. SUMIT RAYMOND OFFICE STAFF
10 Mr. DEEPAK KUMAR MISHRA OFFICE STAFF
11 Mr. DELEEP KUMAR OFFICE STAFF
2017-2018